Überspringen zu Hauptinhalt

1933 – 1939

Karl und Lene Antpöhler
1933

Franz Westhoff und Lenchen Brink (Ebbers)
1934

Josef und Anna Lüke
1935

Josef Mertens & Elisabeth Lüke
1936

Josef Brink (Ebbers) und Elisabeth Peters
1937

Heinrich Nagel und Maria Jürgens
1938

Franz Brummelte und Elisabeth Lüke (Lüchten)
1939

1952 – 1957

Hermann Humann und Katharina Fockel
Erster Königsthron nach dem 2. Weltkrieg · 1952

Heinrich Brechmann und Annemarie Welschof
1953

Josef Lienen und Lucie Brechmann
1954

Gerhard Brock und Magdalene Antpöhler
1955

Karl Förster und Lucie Westhoff
1956

Josef Köhler und Hilde Brink
1957

1958 – 1963

Heinz Antpöhler und Else Huckschlag
1958

Willi und Christine Kipshagen (Lümmer)
1959

Hermann und Paula Wickermeier
1960

Josef Brink (Ebbers) und Maria Humann
1961

Kesselmeier und Agnes Brink
1962

Theo Gerkens und Alwine Brechmann
1963

1964 – 1969

Franz und Maria Bonensteffen
1964

Josef Brok und Thea Antpöhler
1965

Gerhard und Brigitte Welschof
1966

Konrad und Franziska Mersch
1967

Anton Brechmann und Maria Großekämper
1968

Franz und Susi Rüdel
1969

1970 – 1975

Anton und Elisabeth Lüke
1970

Rudolf Widera und Änne Dirkschnieder
1971

Ernst und Anna Bruelheide
1972

Karl und Lene Antpöhler
1973

Franz und Maria Bonensteffen
1974

Josef Kipshagen und Marita Brechmann
1975

1976 – 1981

Wolfgang Hegselmann und Doris Lüke
1976

Hermann und Christel Jürgenliemke
1977

Josef und Agnes Brink
1978

Gerhard und Thekla Bohnensteffen
1979

Horst und Ingeborg Olbrich
1980

Karl-Heinz und Käthe Artmann
1981

1982 – 1987

Josef und Agathe Gerkens
1982

Heinrich und Anni Thorwesten
1983

Andreas Bonensteffen und Judith Heidecker
1984

Reinhard und Rita Brechmann
1985

Josef Hörenkamp und Maria Arens
1986

Max und Paula Weber
1987

1988 – 1993

Ferdinand und Marlies Mersch
1988

Ernst und Rita Kleinfeldt
1989

Heinrich und Aloisia Fockel
1990

Peter und Marlies Birkemeyer
1991

Horst-Friedrich und Elsbeth Zurmühlen
1992

Egon und Agnes Krümmel
1993

1994 – 1999

Heinrich und Anni Thorwesten
1994

Klaus Nagel und Jutta Pautz
1995

Günter und Rita Auster
1996

Heinrich und Anni Sander
1997

Gerhard und Helga Sieck
1998

Romas und Christa Reimann
1999

2000 – 2005

Herbert Meuser und Heike Jakobs
2000

Ulrich und Resi Teipel
2001

Veronika und Norbert Esser
2002

Wilfried und Resi Brockschmidt
2003

Helmut und Brigitte Gauer
2004

Meinolf und Marlies Benteler
2005

2006 – 2011

Michael Steils und Mareike Drieling
2006

Konrad und Martina Mersch
2007

Hans-Jürgen und Petra Meyer
2008

Günter und Rita Auster
2009

Erwin und Petra Thörner
2010

Volker und Christiane Weege
2011

2012 – 2017

Bernhard und Iris Bruelheide
2012

Bernhard und Iris Bruelheide
2013

Norbert und Veronika Esser
2014

Helmut und Susanne Bonensteffen
2015

Norbert und Stephanie Greinert
2016

Andreas und Petra Laudage
2017

2018 – 2024

Thorsten und Verena Auster
2018

Manfred und Gabi Bonensteffen
2019

An den Anfang scrollen